optimistvalencia.com : BargainStation.com

Lastest Products

ACP AddOn Cisco MEM-CF-256U4GB Compatible 4GB Factory Original Compact Flash
ACP AddOn Cisco MEM-CF-256U4GB Compatible 4GB Factory Original Compact Flash
$253.72 View
SteelSeries 3Hv2 Headset - Stereo - Black - Mini-phone - Wired - Over-the-head
SteelSeries 3Hv2 Headset - Stereo - Black - Mini-phone - Wired - Over-the-head
$43.27 View
Elite Screens Manual Ceiling/Wall Mount Pull Down 136 Projection Screen (Black)
Elite Screens Manual Ceiling/Wall Mount Pull Down 136 Projection Screen (Black)
$209.38 View
TRENDnet 24-Port Cat5e Network Unshielded Patch Panel - 24 x RJ-45
TRENDnet 24-Port Cat5e Network Unshielded Patch Panel - 24 x RJ-45
$33.19 View
APC SYMIM5 Intelligence Module Remote Power Management Adapter
APC SYMIM5 Intelligence Module Remote Power Management Adapter
$778.17 View
V7 Black Laser Toner Cartridge for Select HP LaserJet Printers - 3000 Pages
V7 Black Laser Toner Cartridge for Select HP LaserJet Printers - 3000 Pages
$49.41 View
Cisco 7925G Holster Carry Case - Plastic
Cisco 7925G Holster Carry Case - Plastic
$34.58 View
Kensington ClickSafe Master Coded Cable Lock
Kensington ClickSafe Master Coded Cable Lock
$33.95 View
Coleman 7 ft. x 5 ft. Instant Canopy - Canopy Style - Steel
Coleman 7 ft. x 5 ft. Instant Canopy - Canopy Style - Steel
$100.07 View
Stansport MCKINLEY Expedition Tent - 3 Person (s) Capacity
Stansport MCKINLEY Expedition Tent - 3 Person (s) Capacity
$56.26 View
NEC Display AccuSync AS172-BK 17 LED LCD Monitor
NEC Display AccuSync AS172-BK 17 LED LCD Monitor
$144.21 View
In Win C583 Mid Tower Chassis - Mid-tower - Black, Silver
In Win C583 Mid Tower Chassis - Mid-tower - Black, Silver
$84.24 View
Black Box DVI Cable - DVI Male Video - DVI Male Video - 15ft
Black Box DVI Cable - DVI Male Video - DVI Male Video - 15ft
$50.20 View
Cisco 7942G Unified IP Phone - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x
Cisco 7942G Unified IP Phone - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x
$277.26 View
Gefen EXT-VGA-141SRN VGA Extender/Console - 1 x 1 - UXGA - 150ft
Gefen EXT-VGA-141SRN VGA Extender/Console - 1 x 1 - UXGA - 150ft
$199.00 View
HP UPS Power Management Module - Mini Slot - Serial, Ethernet
HP UPS Power Management Module - Mini Slot - Serial, Ethernet
$180.30 View
Lasko 1128 Humidifier - 4.50 gal - 9 gal/Day - 3200 Sq. ft.
Lasko 1128 Humidifier - 4.50 gal - 9 gal/Day - 3200 Sq. ft.
$90.80 View
Xerox Phaser 6500N Color Laser Printer
Xerox Phaser 6500N Color Laser Printer
$335.66 View
Aten CS1716IUKIT KVM Switch - 16 Computer (s) - 2048 x 1536 - Rack-mountable
Aten CS1716IUKIT KVM Switch - 16 Computer (s) - 2048 x 1536 - Rack-mountable
$861.06 View
Cisco Expansion Power Module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches
Cisco Expansion Power Module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches
$249.57 View
Thermaltake Chaser A21 Mid-Tower Chassis - Mid-tower - Black - Steel - 10 x Bay
Thermaltake Chaser A21 Mid-Tower Chassis - Mid-tower - Black - Steel - 10 x Bay
$62.82 View
Draper AccuScreens Projection Screen - 59 x 105 - Matte White - 119 Diagonal
Draper AccuScreens Projection Screen - 59 x 105 - Matte White - 119 Diagonal
$327.85 View
eReplacements Compatible Yellow Toner for HP CF212A, 131A - Laser
eReplacements Compatible Yellow Toner for HP CF212A, 131A - Laser
$45.80 View
eReplacements 4400mAh 11.1V Battery for Dell Inspiron/Vostro Laptops
eReplacements 4400mAh 11.1V Battery for Dell Inspiron/Vostro Laptops
$62.75 View
CyberPower 8-Outlet 1U Rack Mount Switched PDU w/ 120V/20A Output
CyberPower 8-Outlet 1U Rack Mount Switched PDU w/ 120V/20A Output
$342.51 View
CyberPower RB1280A UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge
CyberPower RB1280A UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge
$35.75 View
Honeywell MyEnergySmart Infared Whole Room Heater
Honeywell MyEnergySmart Infared Whole Room Heater
$174.00 View
Rhino 4200 Industrial Label Maker with Qwerty Keyboard
Rhino 4200 Industrial Label Maker with Qwerty Keyboard
$68.94 View
SEH ThinPrint Gateway TPG-25 Printer Server - 1 x USB - 1 x Network (RJ-45)
SEH ThinPrint Gateway TPG-25 Printer Server - 1 x USB - 1 x Network (RJ-45)
$334.14 View
Thermaltake Commander MS-I VN40006W2N Snow Edition System Cabinet - White, Black
Thermaltake Commander MS-I VN40006W2N Snow Edition System Cabinet - White, Black
$57.09 View
CyberPower 14-Outlet (2 Front/12 Rear) Rackmount Metered 120V/15A PDU
CyberPower 14-Outlet (2 Front/12 Rear) Rackmount Metered 120V/15A PDU
$71.65 View
ClearOne MAXAttach IP Conference Station - Cable - Desktop
ClearOne MAXAttach IP Conference Station - Cable - Desktop
$743.45 View
WD Red WD20EFRX 2 TB 3.5 Internal Hard Drive - SATA - 64 MB Buffer - 1 Pack
WD Red WD20EFRX 2 TB 3.5 Internal Hard Drive - SATA - 64 MB Buffer - 1 Pack
$96.06 View
Lexmark Toner Cartridge - Black - Laser - High Yield - 32500 Page
Lexmark Toner Cartridge - Black - Laser - High Yield - 32500 Page
$206.28 View
Kingston 8GB 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 DIMM - DDR3 SDRAM
Kingston 8GB 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 DIMM - DDR3 SDRAM
$54.50 View
HP 65W Smart AC Adapter (ED494UT)
HP 65W Smart AC Adapter (ED494UT)
$44.20 View
EnGenius Neutron Series 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Wireless Management Switch
EnGenius Neutron Series 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Wireless Management Switch
$439.99 View
Liebert PD2-HDWR-MBS Input Power Hardwire Box w/ Maintenance Bypass Breaker
Liebert PD2-HDWR-MBS Input Power Hardwire Box w/ Maintenance Bypass Breaker
$312.17 View
Dell R273N Toner Cartridge - Yellow - Laser - Standard Yield - 6000 Pg - 1/Pack
Dell R273N Toner Cartridge - Yellow - Laser - Standard Yield - 6000 Pg - 1/Pack
$186.93 View
SIIG Full Motion TV Mount for 23 to 42 Flat Panel Displays
SIIG Full Motion TV Mount for 23 to 42 Flat Panel Displays
$70.15 View
IMC B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex
IMC B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex
$336.64 View
EVGA PD05 Zero Client - Fast Ethernet - DVI - Network (RJ-45)
EVGA PD05 Zero Client - Fast Ethernet - DVI - Network (RJ-45)
$58.83 View
Vtech SB35025 Syn248 Corded Deskset Phone System
Vtech SB35025 Syn248 Corded Deskset Phone System
$128.65 View
Draper 800008 AccuScreen 119 Manual Projection Screen
Draper 800008 AccuScreen 119 Manual Projection Screen
$106.00 View
Cisco SF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch
Cisco SF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch
$589.67 View
Icy Dock ToughArmor Metal 2.5 SAS/SATA HDD/SSD Mobile Rack for 3.5 Device Bay
Icy Dock ToughArmor Metal 2.5 SAS/SATA HDD/SSD Mobile Rack for 3.5 Device Bay
$37.72 View
Pan/Tilt IP Network Camera w/ Stand Alone Video Server & iGuard Web Server
Pan/Tilt IP Network Camera w/ Stand Alone Video Server & iGuard Web Server
$49.99 View
AXIS P1214-E Network Camera - Color - 1280 x 720 - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet
AXIS P1214-E Network Camera - Color - 1280 x 720 - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet
$468.89 View
Elite Screens ezFrame Wall Mount Fixed Frame 100 Projection Screen
Elite Screens ezFrame Wall Mount Fixed Frame 100 Projection Screen
$620.69 View
Dataram 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - 1600 MHz DDR3-1600/PC3-12800
Dataram 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - 1600 MHz DDR3-1600/PC3-12800
$129.20 View
Intel Drive Enclosure Internal - 4 x Total Bay - 4 x 3.5 Bay
Intel Drive Enclosure Internal - 4 x Total Bay - 4 x 3.5 Bay
$78.31 View
eReplacements AC0657450E AC Adapter
eReplacements AC0657450E AC Adapter
$30.45 View
HP StoreEver MSL LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 SAS Drive Upgrade Kit (C0H27A)
HP StoreEver MSL LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 SAS Drive Upgrade Kit (C0H27A)
$3964.50 View
Mobile Edge 8.9 to 13.3 Ultrabook Mini Messenger - Black & Red
Mobile Edge 8.9 to 13.3 Ultrabook Mini Messenger - Black & Red
$42.23 View
V7 Replacement Battery for Dell Latitude E6410/E6410 ATG/E6510, Precision M4500
V7 Replacement Battery for Dell Latitude E6410/E6410 ATG/E6510, Precision M4500
$74.38 View
ECOMASTER Enermax LIQTECH 120X ELC-LT120X-HP Cooling Fan/Radiator
ECOMASTER Enermax LIQTECH 120X ELC-LT120X-HP Cooling Fan/Radiator
$71.50 View
Black Box Plantronics Telephone Handset Lifter Accessory
Black Box Plantronics Telephone Handset Lifter Accessory
$70.09 View
LIGHTPULSE 8GB 1P FIBRE PCI-E DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
LIGHTPULSE 8GB 1P FIBRE PCI-E DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
$516.12 View
Samsung MLT-D203U Black 15K Toner Cartridge for Samsung ProXpress Printers
Samsung MLT-D203U Black 15K Toner Cartridge for Samsung ProXpress Printers
$182.41 View
KIDdesigns DK-M13 Speaker System - iPod Supported
KIDdesigns DK-M13 Speaker System - iPod Supported
$46.82 View
C2G 150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple
C2G 150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple
$34.79 View
Lexmark Unison 500HA Toner Cartridge - Black - Laser - High Yield - 5000 Page
Lexmark Unison 500HA Toner Cartridge - Black - Laser - High Yield - 5000 Page
$164.37 View
Macally PEBBLE-W Wireless Laser Mouse - USB - 3 x Button
Macally PEBBLE-W Wireless Laser Mouse - USB - 3 x Button
$30.19 View
Cisco RV042 Dual WAN VPN Router - 6 Ports - SlotsGigabit Ethernet - Desktop
Cisco RV042 Dual WAN VPN Router - 6 Ports - SlotsGigabit Ethernet - Desktop
$167.39 View
Vtech AT&T SynJ SB67138 DECT Cordless Phone - Silver - 4 x Phone Line
Vtech AT&T SynJ SB67138 DECT Cordless Phone - Silver - 4 x Phone Line
$364.41 View
Plustek nDVR 540 Digital Video Recorder - MJPEG, H.264, D1, CIF - Gigabit Ether
Plustek nDVR 540 Digital Video Recorder - MJPEG, H.264, D1, CIF - Gigabit Ether
$163.17 View
Gefen 2x2 HD Video Wall Controller for 4 HDTV Displays
Gefen 2x2 HD Video Wall Controller for 4 HDTV Displays
$1999.00 View
MXL Field Recording FR-310 Microphone- 40 Hz to 20 kHz- Condenser - Shotgun -XLR
MXL Field Recording FR-310 Microphone- 40 Hz to 20 kHz- Condenser - Shotgun -XLR
$114.22 View
Gefen Booster for HDMI with EDID Detective
Gefen Booster for HDMI with EDID Detective
$299.00 View
AMC Optics SFP-10G-LR-AMC SFP+ Module for Cisco - 1 x 10GBase-LR
AMC Optics SFP-10G-LR-AMC SFP+ Module for Cisco - 1 x 10GBase-LR
$226.42 View
HID ProxPro 5355 Card Reader/Keypad Access Device - Serial - 24 V DC
HID ProxPro 5355 Card Reader/Keypad Access Device - Serial - 24 V DC
$218.55 View
Honeywell 3800r Bar Code Reader - Handheld Bar Code Reader - Wired - Linear
Honeywell 3800r Bar Code Reader - Handheld Bar Code Reader - Wired - Linear
$291.07 View
HP 100 ADF Roller Replacement Kit
HP 100 ADF Roller Replacement Kit
$74.45 View
Lexmark Fuser, 110-120V - Laser - 200000 Pages - 110 V AC
Lexmark Fuser, 110-120V - Laser - 200000 Pages - 110 V AC
$157.38 View
Mellanox InfiniBand Cable - for Network Device - 6.60 ft - 1 Pack
Mellanox InfiniBand Cable - for Network Device - 6.60 ft - 1 Pack
$64.30 View
Mellanox Network Cable - for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x QSFP - 1 x QSFP
Mellanox Network Cable - for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x QSFP - 1 x QSFP
$89.93 View
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
$270.72 View